Found 46,340 results in the 1940 US Census
Alice Hughes (Female)
Birth: 1924
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Jaccuilline Holman (Female)
Birth: 1931
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Jasper Holman (Male)
Birth: 1934
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Jerry Holman (Male)
Birth: 1937
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Lillie Hope (Female)
Birth: 1924
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Adelard Huard (Female)
Birth: 1938
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Cecil Jensen (Female)
Birth: 1927
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Eigle Jensen (Male)
Birth: 1934
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Allen Johnson (Male)
Birth: 1934
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Iver Johnson (Male)
Birth: 1936
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska

728x90 CanvasOnDemand banner
Nilma Johnson (Female)
Birth: 1938
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Natalia Kyander (Female)
Birth: 1925
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Regina Kraft (Female)
Birth: 1926
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Carlton Kraft (Male)
Birth: 1928
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Robert Kraft (Male)
Birth: 1930
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
George Kraft (Male)
Birth: 1931
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Mary Ellen Kraft (Female)
Birth: 1932
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Margaret Van Cleue (Female)
Birth: 1904
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 2447 Oahu Avenue
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Jenny Kling (Female)
Birth: 1905
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 3163 Huelani Drive
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
James F Wells (Male)
Birth: 1938
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 1110 11th Ave
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Shirley Wells (Female)
Birth: 1929
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 1110 11th Ave
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Wallace Benham (Male)
Birth: 1931
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 1814 C Palolo Avenue
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Richard Benham (Male)
Birth: 1932
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 1814 C Palolo Avenue
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Carol Orne (Female)
Birth: 1902
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 1910 Hunnewell Street
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
George Kraus (Male)
Birth: 1896
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 2020 C Wilder Ave
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Florence Taylor (Female)
Birth: 1877
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 3182 Olu Street
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Thelma Tardy (Female)
Birth: 1934
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 1219a Seventh Avenue
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Dona Tardy (Female)
Birth: 1934
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 1219a Seventh Avenue
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Fay Bowers (Female)
Birth: 1914
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 1591 E Beretania St
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Joseph Emmsley (Male)
Birth: 1916
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Honolulu
Residence: 43 School Street
Honolulu, Honolulu, Hawaii
Fanny Emsley (Female)
Birth: 1892
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Maui
Residence: Government Main Road
Hana Unincorporated, Maui, Hawaii
Edgar Gilligan (Male)
Birth: 1896
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Balboa
Residence: Fort Amador, Balboa, Pc
Wilfred F Halmes (Male)
Birth: 1906
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Balboa
Residence: Fort Amador, Balboa, Pc
Ellen Frances (Female)
Birth: 1888
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Cristobal
Residence: F Saint Kitts Street
Silver City Town, Cristobal, Pc
Virginia Lawson (Female)
Birth: 1876
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Cristobal
Residence: 831 La Chinina Rural, Cristobal, Pc
Hall Olive Stevenson (Female)
Birth: 1893
Birth Place: Wales Ak
County: District Of Columbia
Residence: 3000 Connecticut Avenue N W
Washington, District Of Columbia, District Of Columbia
Tommy Franklin (Male)
Birth: 1903
Birth Place: ??? County Ak
County: Cook
Residence: 908 R Wolcott
Cook, Illinois
Margarite Barnes (Female)
Birth: 1922
Birth Place: Bannite Ak
County: New York
Residence: 41 Central Park West
A D 7, New York, New York
Ruth Bonnewell (Female)
Birth: 1929
Birth Place: Ak Wash*
County: Nassau
Residence: 249 Mill Spring Rd
North Hempstead Town, Nassau, New York
Francis M Manger (Male)
Birth: 1904
Birth Place: ??? Island Ak
County: Philadelphia
Residence: 2618 Bouvier St
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania