Found 46,340 results in the 1940 US Census
Julia Hatch (Female)
Birth: 1931
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Federal Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Charlie Peterson (Male)
Birth: 1919
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Federal Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Donald Rouse (Male)
Birth: 1937
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Cliff Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Garold Rouse (Male)
Birth: 1940
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Cliff Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Dara Mickelson (Female)
Birth: 1891
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Cliff Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Molly Loring (Female)
Birth: 1914
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Cliff Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Th??? Nutbem (Male)
Birth: 1896
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Cliff Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Alice Nutbem (Female)
Birth: 1901
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Cliff Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
William Berns (Male)
Birth: 1913
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Cliff Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Helen Berns (Female)
Birth: 1921
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Cliff Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Rubby Berns (Female)
Birth: 1940
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Cliff Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Sharon Dyer (Female)
Birth: 1935
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Cliff Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
David Dyer (Male)
Birth: 1938
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Cliff Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Alfred Olander (Male)
Birth: 1892
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Cliff Addition
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Christian Jr Oswood (Male)
Birth: 1940
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Ray Sr Manthey (Male)
Birth: 1913
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Misscelaneous
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Ray Jr Manthey (Male)
Birth: 1937
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Misscelaneous
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Gwyn E Manthey (Male)
Birth: 1938
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Misscelaneous
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Dorthy Alexander (Female)
Birth: 1920
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Misscelaneous
Seward Town, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Ana I Gould (Female)
Birth: 1891
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
John Anderson (Male)
Birth: 1924
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Irene Anderson (Female)
Birth: 1926
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Frances Anderson (Female)
Birth: 1928
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Ernest Anderson (Male)
Birth: 1934
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Robert Anderson (Male)
Birth: 1936
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Norman Bowen (Male)
Birth: 1927
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Marie Bowen (Female)
Birth: 1930
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Clarence Bowen (Male)
Birth: 1932
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Freddie Bowen (Male)
Birth: 1934
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Pauline Chebtany (Female)
Birth: 1930
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Marguerrite Chebtany (Female)
Birth: 1931
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Louis Creveden (Male)
Birth: 1922
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Wilma Carlson (Female)
Birth: 1925
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Paul Califanski (Male)
Birth: 1925
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Agnes Delphan (Female)
Birth: 1932
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Bobbie Deigh (Male)
Birth: 1934
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Dick Deigh (Male)
Birth: 1933
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
John Elisoff (Male)
Birth: 1925
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Gustave Grindle (Male)
Birth: 1936
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Irene Grindle (Female)
Birth: 1937
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Mary Galaktianoff (Female)
Birth: 1929
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Lars Hansen (Male)
Birth: 1922
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Jane D Hansen (Female)
Birth: 1924
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Howard Hansen (Male)
Birth: 1927
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Peggy R Hansen (Female)
Birth: 1929
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Oscar Haugen (Male)
Birth: 1936
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
William Hill (Male)
Birth: 1928
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Myrtle Hutte (Female)
Birth: 1923
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Virginia Hutte (Female)
Birth: 1929
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward District, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska
Arthur Hutte (Male)
Birth: 1931
Birth Place: Alaska
County: Third Judicial Devision
Residence: Jesse Lee Road
Seward, Third Judicial Devision, Alaska